Najaarscompetitie RSR Ivoren Toren - Lombardkade - Group 1

Eindstand na Round 16 - 21-12-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVPrtScAfwScScoreSWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Joost van Rosmalen129129,51,511,00146,594,25212421202115
2Rob van der Plas126518,52,010,50145,095,50214620282169
3Nathanael Spaan127328,52,010,50137,587,00213420352149
4Paul Tromp115517,52,510,01150,591,00201920591999
5Paul Batenburg106227,03,010,01140,085,75197319481974
6Jason Zondag106227,03,010,00134,080,75197619611969
7Philip Westerduin126337,52,09,50148,085,75201220461989
8Mark Beijen96036,03,59,51140,580,00187720291843
9Michael Fung104426,03,09,0-2146,079,00195119611941
10Bahman Radfar138058,01,09,00131,068,00187718770
11Paul Dekker115246,03,09,0-1126,565,50179617801799
12Bas Muntslag125256,02,58,5-2142,071,50169318641650
13Herman van Malde105145,53,08,50132,566,25179917811804
14Leonardo Ayala115336,52,08,51117,058,50157017511522
15Wil Sparreboom125256,02,08,00138,563,25185718621856
16Herman Keetbaas115155,52,58,0-1138,065,50186718151880
17Arend Bongers114345,52,58,0-1129,062,25177117411777
18Joaquin Aarts95045,03,08,0-1116,554,75162916290
19Arjen Klop95226,01,57,51133,061,50199319930
20Wouter Scheffer113445,02,57,51130,057,25166317171651
21Leo Veth145366,51,07,50120,545,25164416741643
22Jeffrey Ouwersloot103254,03,57,51116,549,00153516521513
23Lucas Gortemaker65015,02,07,00129,050,75198620101978
24Bob Hoos63123,53,57,00127,050,50184517911853
25Ed van Doorn133465,02,07,00122,045,00166315791691
26Arrian Rutten92434,03,07,0-1120,048,75168216891684
27Shakir Salih114074,02,56,5-1130,550,75155517091532
28Maxim le Clercq73224,02,56,51130,048,75199218042010
29Sebastiaan Janse103344,52,06,50129,044,75178816851820
30Evert Mulder73133,53,06,51128,048,75183917511854
31Rob van der Lee164576,50,06,50127,043,50168416571706
32Zoran Ristanovic64024,02,56,50122,046,25190819080
33Hans Veraart145276,00,56,51114,542,00155815311572
34Maarten van Doorn92343,52,56,00125,045,25179417481805
35Jungbin Lee50050,06,06,0-1115,041,758798790
36Bent Blokland81252,03,55,50110,035,25145414540
37Wijnand Dobbinga101272,03,05,00122,536,00159415441614
38Leon Cornelissen123274,01,05,00114,532,00152515961521
39Circe Janse70251,04,05,01110,532,00152013471538
40Jungmin Lee71061,04,05,0094,026,757847840
41Dick Straathof41212,02,54,50123,538,50189316361911
42Aernout Markus33003,01,54,51119,533,00197924191972
43Mart Bisschop112092,02,54,5-1111,027,00136813680
44Wesley Tjong tjin Joe61141,53,04,50105,525,25127612760
45Mischa v. Vlaardingen10010,02,52,5098,515,501442 1442