Najaarscompetitie RSR Ivoren Toren - Lombardkade - Group 1

Rangschikking na Round 13 - 30-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVPrtScAfwScScoreSWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Joost van Rosmalen107127,51,59,0098,565,75211720952115
2Michael Fung84406,02,58,5098,063,00196820581941
3Paul Tromp94506,52,08,5-198,061,75201620661999
4Rob van der Plas95316,52,08,5197,562,75214819952169
5Paul Batenburg85216,02,58,5190,057,50197719721974
6Nathanael Spaan106227,01,58,5089,555,75212719822149
7Bas Muntslag95135,52,58,0-195,055,50169719651650
8Mark Beijen75025,03,08,0-193,055,00187520951843
9Wil Sparreboom105236,01,57,5093,549,25188019451856
10Herman van Malde74124,53,07,5-189,549,75179817611804
11Jason Zondag84225,02,57,5088,047,25196118881969
12Philip Westerduin94235,02,07,0199,052,50199519891989
13Wouter Scheffer83324,52,57,0088,043,75167317851651
14Bahman Radfar116056,01,07,0085,040,00183918390
15Arend Bongers94235,02,07,0181,040,00177517541777
16Herman Keetbaas94144,52,06,5-192,543,75186517851880
17Shakir Salih84044,02,56,5089,540,50157819101532
18Maxim le Clercq73224,02,56,5186,539,50199218042010
19Leo Veth114345,51,06,5173,529,75165216971643
20Paul Dekker82243,03,06,0085,035,25177516031799
21Bob Hoos53023,03,06,0-184,034,00184617791853
22Sebastiaan Janse83234,02,06,0084,032,50180417351820
23Arrian Rutten71423,03,06,0-176,533,00167616531684
24Leonardo Ayala93334,51,56,0175,531,25153916551522
25Jeffrey Ouwersloot72142,53,56,0073,530,25152416441513
26Joaquin Aarts73043,03,06,0-172,529,25155815580
27Arjen Klop63214,01,55,5089,037,50199819980
28Evert Mulder52122,53,05,5187,034,50184217291854
29Lucas Gortemaker54014,01,55,5186,031,75198319791978
30Zoran Ristanovic43013,02,55,5079,532,00190319030
31Ed van Doorn102353,52,05,5-179,028,00167115831691
32Hans Veraart124265,00,55,5172,527,25155815311572
33Maarten van Doorn92343,51,55,0086,031,00179417481805
34Jungbin Lee40040,05,05,0075,027,758768760
35Leon Cornelissen113264,01,05,0-174,524,50152515961521
36Bent Blokland61232,03,05,0171,524,75153515350
37Rob van der Lee132564,50,04,5187,526,25168216391706
38Dick Straathof41212,02,54,5086,030,50189316361911
39Aernout Markus33003,01,54,5183,527,75197924191972
40Wijnand Dobbinga81161,53,04,5083,526,00160215861614
41Circe Janse60150,53,54,0073,521,2515169381538
42Mart Bisschop102082,02,04,0-273,518,75139513950
43Wesley Tjong tjin Joe51041,03,04,0-168,017,258148140
44Jungmin Lee60060,03,03,0065,513,757847840
45Mischa v. Vlaardingen10010,02,52,5067,011,751442 1442