Najaarscompetitie RSR Ivoren Toren - Lombardkade - Group 1

Rangschikking na Round 6 - 12-10-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVPrtScAfwScScoreSWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Philip Westerduin44004,01,05,0023,019,00201325851989
2Joost van Rosmalen65015,00,05,0022,017,00212421742115
3Herman Keetbaas54014,00,54,5-121,013,75189820301880
4Paul Tromp53204,00,54,5-119,514,00200019861999
5Michael Fung32102,51,54,0-121,513,75194319551941
6Rob van der Plas32102,51,54,0121,013,75216520112169
7Bas Muntslag42112,51,54,0020,511,50166919111650
8Jason Zondag32102,51,54,0-120,012,00197520271969
9Nathanael Spaan53113,50,54,0119,511,50213819542149
10Lucas Gortemaker32012,01,53,5-122,011,50198019731978
11Wil Sparreboom42112,51,03,5021,011,25187420281856
12Maxim le Clercq21011,02,53,5221,010,75200619002010
13Dick Straathof31202,01,53,5-120,511,75191118791911
14Arjen Klop52213,00,53,5120,510,50198219820
15Maarten van Doorn42112,51,03,5019,010,25180918771805
16Sebastiaan Janse42112,51,03,5018,58,25182018191820
17Paul Batenburg42112,51,03,5018,010,00196218291974
18Wouter Scheffer42112,51,03,5018,08,75166218311651
19Evert Mulder42112,51,03,5018,08,00185218041854
20Paul Dekker42022,01,53,5016,07,50178811761799
21Herman van Malde21011,02,03,0018,58,5017908501804
22Wijnand Dobbinga52121,51,53,0018,57,50162617991614
23Mark Beijen42022,01,03,0018,07,25184418591843
24Bob Hoos32011,02,03,0018,07,00185013491853
25Bahman Radfar42022,01,03,0117,06,00165216520
26Shakir Salih42022,01,03,0016,55,75154618421532
27Leo Veth52122,50,53,0-115,05,50164316631643
28Aernout Markus11001,01,52,5120,08,00197524511972
29Rob van der Lee62132,50,02,5019,05,25170417271706
30Jungbin Lee20020,02,52,5018,07,009249240
31Ed van Doorn51131,51,02,5017,04,50168215901691
32Leonardo Ayala52122,50,02,5117,04,50152015441522
33Arrian Rutten30211,01,52,5-116,06,50168116661684
34Hans Veraart62132,50,02,5115,04,00155313421572
35Circe Janse41030,02,02,0117,54,50152610111538
36Bent Blokland20020,02,02,0016,55,00102910290
37Arend Bongers41031,01,02,0015,53,50175615091777
38Leon Cornelissen51131,50,52,0-115,53,50151714611521
39Joaquin Aarts41031,01,02,0013,53,25149714970
40Mischa v. Vlaardingen10010,01,51,5018,04,501442 1442
41Mart Bisschop51041,00,51,5-117,03,25143114310
42Wesley Tjong tjin Joe20020,01,51,5013,52,508608600
43Jeffrey Ouwersloot40040,01,51,5013,02,00150710161513
44Jungmin Lee40040,01,01,0013,51,507697690