Swiss League - Lombardkade - Groep 1

Eindrangschikking na Ronde 16 - 10-5-2019 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Herman Keetbaas1283111,50-1133,093,50191319711895
2Wil Sparreboom1282211,0-11143,093,50182818181815
3Michael Fung104429,011140,576,00189516851940
4Zoran Ristanovic86209,0-2-2140,074,50202520250
5Rob van der Lee157359,011130,566,00170515791706
6Bahman Radfar126158,511125,563,75163016300
7Arend Bongers94328,0-1-2140,567,25178918781767
8Bas Muntslag85038,011139,564,50170217020
9Wouter Scheffer124448,0-2-2133,559,00163714871651
10Joaquin Aarts104248,001131,058,50133618291251
11Leonardo Ayala104248,00-1129,562,75156016231529
12Leo Veth126068,00-1114,554,75164713401676
13Shakir Salih125167,501129,557,25151815031529
14Ed van Doorn134457,5-1-1128,555,50167615371691
15Paul Dekker42207,021127,051,50178516031790
16Leon Cornelissen122647,022122,049,25150414001521
17Arjen Klop84226,501142,058,50185718570
18Arrian Rutten103256,501134,552,00167315801674
19Bob Hoos44006,00-1124,544,75185820931853
20Mart Bisschop113086,0-2-299,030,506011261566
21Hans Veraart104065,5-1-2118,033,25155113801568
22Jeffrey Ouwersloot72145,501117,038,00147712111507
23Wijnand Dobbinga43015,001116,031,00160712241614
24Kick Nijdam112095,0-1-295,022,25122612260
25Bent Blokland71064,522120,029,259781271977
26Maarten van Doorn42024,501112,030,50172413771731
27Jungbin Lee40044,5-1-1112,030,00543844543
28Jungmin Lee40044,511109,529,00503776503
29Brian van Kanten42024,001114,027,00155013431550
30Michiel van der Veen22003,501101,523,50158821441572
31Wesley Tjong tjin Joe101093,00-1111,021,508981157898
32Herman van Malde51042,511111,019,25176214331790
33Lucas Gortemaker10012,000101,016,001966 1966
34Maxim le Clercq00002,000101,016,001952 1952