Definitieve indeling RSR-teams competitie 2006/2007 | ||||||||||
KNSB klasse 1B | KNSB klasse 3G | |||||||||
1. | D4 | 1. | Messemaker 1847 2 | |||||||
2. | De Variant | 2. | Dubbelschaak '97 | |||||||
3. | RSR Ivoren Toren | 3. | RSR Ivoren Toren 2 | |||||||
4. | Paul Keres | 4. | Utrecht 3 | |||||||
5. | HWP Sas van Gent | 5. | Voorschoten | |||||||
6. | Eindhoven | 6. | Bobby Fischer/Wassenaar | |||||||
7. | Wageningen | 7. | Middelburg | |||||||
8. | Voerendaal | 8. | Regiohakkers | |||||||
9. | WSC | 9. | WSC 2 | |||||||
10. | Spijkenisse | 10. | Oud Zuylen | |||||||
za | 23-sep | WSC | - | RSR Ivoren Toren | za | 23-sep | WSC 2 | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 2 | |
za | 14-okt | RSR Ivoren Toren | - | D4 | za | 14-okt | RSR Ivoren Toren 2 | - | Messemaker 1847 2 | |
za | 11-nov | De Variant | - | RSR Ivoren Toren | za | 11-nov | Dubbelschaak '97 | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 2 | |
za | 16-dec | RSR Ivoren Toren | - | Spijkenisse | za | 16-dec | RSR Ivoren Toren 2 | - | Oud Zuylen | |
za | 03-feb | RSR Ivoren Toren | - | Paul Keres | za | 03-feb | RSR Ivoren Toren 2 | - | Utrecht 3 | |
za | 03-mrt | HWP Sas van Gent | - | RSR Ivoren Toren | za | 03-mrt | Voorschoten | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 2 | |
za | 24-mrt | RSR Ivoren Toren | - | Eindhoven | za | 24-mrt | RSR Ivoren Toren 2 | - | Bobby Fischer/W. | |
za | 21-apr | Wageningen | - | RSR Ivoren Toren | za | 21-apr | Middelburg | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 2 | |
za | 12-mei | RSR Ivoren Toren | - | Voerendaal | za | 12-mei | RSR Ivoren Toren 2 | - | Regiohakkers | |
RSB promotieklasse | RSB klasse 2C | |||||||||
1. | Sliedrecht 1 | 1. | Dordrecht 3 | |||||||
2. | Spijkenisse 2 | 2. | Shah Mata 2 | |||||||
3. | Overschie 2 | 3. | SO Rotterdam 4 | |||||||
4. | RSR Ivoren Toren 3 | 4. | Sliedrecht 3 | |||||||
5. | SO Rotterdam 3 | 5. | Krimpen a/d IJssel 3 | |||||||
6. | Shah Mata 1 | 6. | Onesimus 2 | |||||||
7. | De Willige Dame 1 | 7. | RSR Ivoren Toren 4 | |||||||
8. | Groenoord 1 | 8. | Erasmus 5 | |||||||
di | 17-okt | Shah Mata 1 | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 3 | di | 10-okt | Shah Mata 2 | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 4 | |
vr | 17-nov | RSR Ivoren Toren 3 | - | De Willige Dame 1 | vr | 10-nov | RSR Ivoren Toren 4 | - | SO Rotterdam 4 | |
vr | 15-dec | Sliedrecht 1 | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 3 | do | 30-nov | Sliedrecht 3 | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 4 | |
vr | 19-jan | RSR Ivoren Toren 3 | - | Spijkenisse 2 | vr | 12-jan | RSR Ivoren Toren 4 | - | Krimpen a/d IJssel 3 | |
vr | 16-feb | Overschie 2 | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 3 | do | 08-feb | Onesimus 2 | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 4 | |
vr | 16-mrt | RSR Ivoren Toren 3 | - | Groenoord 1 | ma | 05-mrt | Erasmus 5 | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 4 | |
wo | 04-apr | RSR Ivoren Toren 3 | - | SO Rotterdam 3 | vr | 30-mrt | RSR Ivoren Toren 4 | - | Dordrecht 3 | |
RSB klasse 3A | ||||||||||
1. | Hendrik Ido Ambacht 2 | |||||||||
2. | Eeuwig Schaak 1 | |||||||||
3. | RSR Ivoren Toren 5 | |||||||||
4. | Charlois Europoort 4 | |||||||||
5. | Spijkenisse 3 | |||||||||
6. | Overschie 3 | |||||||||
7. | De Willige Dame 2 | |||||||||
8. | 3 Torens 2 | |||||||||
vr | 06-okt | RSR Ivoren Toren 5 | - | Overschie 3 | ||||||
ma | 30-okt | De Willige Dame 2 | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 5 | ||||||
vr | 24-nov | RSR Ivoren Toren 5 | - | H.I. Ambacht 2 | ||||||
ma | 18-dec | Eeuwig Schaak 1 | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 5 | ||||||
vr | 02-feb | RSR Ivoren Toren 5 | - | 3 Torens 2 | ||||||
vr | 02-mrt | RSR Ivoren Toren 5 | - | Charlois/Europoort 4 | ||||||
vr | 23-mrt | Spijkenisse 3 | - | RSR Ivoren Toren 5 |